Sl. No          Employee Name               DesignationSectionMobile Number

GENERAL SECTION

1Madhu.TSuperintendent (General)       9495724447
2Hareeshkumar.PAccountantAccountant       9539057841
3Radhakrishnan.P.VSelection Grade TypistSl. Gr. Typist9744260752
4Anitha.P.VSenior ClerkA28921585433
5Jayaprakash.T.PSenior ClerkG49633541556
6Maneesh.K.VSenior ClerkG39747375425
7shaini.A.V.Senior ClerkG19061327923
8Latha.A.VSENIOR ClerkG29496183928
9Jasna.T.VClerkG5,G68095461784
10Lasina.MClerkG96238016588
11Anjana.KOffice Attendant 9746735210
12Sumalatha.COffice Attendant 8547405894
13Sruthi.K.MOffice Attendant 8593801350
14Rejitha.ETypist 9633847096

REVENUE SECTION

1Chandrasekharan MSuperintendent (Revenue) 9995834083
2Gigesh Nayanar KRevenue Inspector 9544818339
3Savitha.PSenior ClerkR49846579110
4Yethin.PClerkR19656704212
5Liju.M.TClerkR29847112161
6Snesha.T.V.clerkBC7025192261
7Soumya K MClerkBC9526149352
8Jithin KumarClerkBC7736325696
9Priyamol.K.KOffice Attendant 9947906140

PWD SECTION

1Aneesh KAssistant EngineerAE9744863753
2Mohanan VOverseer Grade1 7025923525
3Sarin Overseer Grade2  
4Vineesh E KOverseer Grade3 9744773042
5Amritha POverseer Grade3 9400108388
6Pushpalakshi.P.VSenior ClerkE19400390533
7Sheeja PilanguClerkE49656382916
8Harikrishnan.C.PClerkE38943605921
9Sheeja.T.VOffice Attendant 8301989224
10Prashanth.RDriver 9847919669
11AKKIL K CCLERKE2,H39020803593

HEALTH SECTION

1Krishnan.P.PClean City ManagerCCM9496311359
2Rajeshkumar.M.PSPHI Gr-IREGISTRAR7907515698
3Dhanya.E.KSenior ClerkH18547263762
4Rekha.MMember Secretary 
(PHI Gr-I)
MEMBER SECRETARY9400481925
5Sabitha.RPHI Gr-II 9567753450
6Rahiya.VPHI Gr-II 9497497194
7Ajitha.K.VPHI Gr-II 8547021616
8Shyamkrishnan.O.KPHI Gr-II 9072430148
9Vidhu.T.VPHI Gr-II 8547107789
10Anishlal.APHI Gr-II 7356742745
11Shalija.B.POffice Attendant 9961092712